1966 – 50th Reunion

Get the Reunion Mobile App Download the reunion mobile guide
As of 5/27/2016, the following people have registered for the Class of 1966 Reunion.
Roger Adams ’66
Bill Allen ’66
Skip Applin ’66
Karl Aschenbach ’66
Claire Ayer W’66
Dave Babson ’66
Bob Bagley ’66
Charlie Barbour ’66
Doug Bates ’66
Dick Beaupre ’66
Ed Bell ’66
Bob Benjamin ’66
Ray Bird ’66
Jim Bishop ’66
Jim Blanford ’66
John Bleyle ’66
Roy Boon ’66
Mike Bothner ’66
Mike Brooks ’66
Wayne Burton ’66
Jerry Cantor ’66
Lucy Campbell Cartland W’66
Mal Cass ’66
Bob Cocks ’66
John Coggins ’66
Dick Condos ’66
John Costello ’66
Hal Davis ’66
Lenny DeMuro ’66
Bill Dreyer ’66
Bill Dugan ’66
Jay Espovich ’66
Frank Fagone ’66
Paul Feyling ’66
John Fine ’66
Bill Fish ’66
Dick Forte ’66
Nort Fowler ’66
John French ’66
Fred Friedman ’66
Charlie Gray ’66
Stosh Gutkowski ’66
Jeremy Hagger ’66
Allen Hale ’66
Bill Harrison ’66
Sam Hartman ’66
Bill Heath ’66
Rog Hinchliffe ’66
By Hires ’66
Sam Hirth ’66
Doug Hotchkiss ’66
K.C. Hua ’66
Peter Johnson ’66
Ralph Johnson ’66
John Johnston ’66
Paul Karofsky ’66
Dave Kohl ’66
Art Kress ’66
Don Kufe ’66
Dick Lee ’66
Dick Leger ’66
Jeff Lemkin ’66
Ed Leydon ’66
Randy Libby ’66
Andy Loeb ’66
John Lord ’66
Jim MacAllen ’66
Ed McAbee ’66
Chuck Mills ’66
Scott Mitchell ’66
Mo Morrison ’66
Paul Mulloy ’66
Don Murphy ’66
Dwight Newcomb ’66
John Paterson ’66
Howard Pease ’66
Wayne Peters ’66
Tom Pierpan ’66
Andy Platt ’66
Bob Porter ’66
John Raleigh ’66
Elizabeth Ralston W’66
Phil Reynolds ’66
Ronnie Rollins ’66
Charlie Roscoe ’66
Sandy Schmidt ’66
Andrew Seager ’66
Jay Shubert ’66
Dave Smail ’66
Ben Soule ’66
Paul Soule ’66
Bill Stetson ’66
Dave Stocking ’66
Brad Swenson ’66
Anne Adler Tarbell W’66
Jon Taylor ’66
Dan Tolpin ’66
Bill Torpey ’66
Leo Tracy ’66
Dave Twombly ’66
Richard van Antwerp ’66
Brian Warren ’66
Andy White ’66
Jeff White ’66
Jim Willey ’66
John Wilson ’66
Frank Yule ’66

Thoughts From Ellis Boal

 

Class of 1966 50th Reunion Committee

Planning Co-Chairs
Charles H. Roscoe
Benjamin A. Soule

Gift Co-Chairs
Douglas C. Bates
James W. MacAllen

Class Agents
John A. Bleyle
Philip N. Reynolds
Jeffrey G. White
James A. Willey, Jr.

Yearbook Coordinator
Benjamin A. Soule

Members
Alan D. Ayer*
Fredric C. Friedman
Charles H. Gray, Jr.
Roger R. Hinchliffe
Douglas M. Hotchkiss
Peter B. Johnson
Paul I. Karofsky
John R. Lord
John M. R. Paterson
D. Wayne Peters
Thomas E. Pierpan
Alexander D. Platt
David W. Stocking
William J. Torpey

* in memoriam

Check the online donor roll to see who has made their gift.

50th Reunion Giving

Gift Planning